IEADERP

Congregações de Ribeirão Preto



Adão Do Carmo

Rua Bernardo Guimaraes, 1459

Dirigente: Pb Eduardo Gomes

Adelino Simioni

Av. Magid Simão Trad, 2345

Dirigente: Ev. Luis Celso

Alto Do Ipiranga

Rua Campos Novos, 484

Dirigente: Pb. Wellington Normélio

Arlindo Laguna

Rua Luiz Granatto, 1037

Dirigente: Pb. Antonio Carlos A. Soriano

Campos Elíseos

Rua Joao Ribeiro, 715

Dirigente: Pr. Ronaldo Bento

Cândido Portinari

Av. Profª Dina Rizzi, 1998

Dirigente: Pb. Ricardo Alexandre

Chacará 57

Rua Rafael Defina/Tv.Chacara 57, 14

Dirigente: Pr. Claudio de Souza

Dom Mielle - Eugenio Lopes

Rua Geni Maria Alves, 360

Dirigente: Pr. João Fidelis

Grande Templo

Av. Eduardo Andréia Matarazzo, 3820

Dirigente: Pr. Jairo Santana

Greenville

Rua Nair De Lima Adourian, 340

Dirigente: Ev. Sidnei Jesus

Ipiranga

Rua Maranhão, 1361

Dirigente: Pr. Francisco de Paula

Jardim Aeroporto

Rua Jundiai, 325

Dirigente: Pr. Antônio Carlos de Menezes

Jardim Centenário

Rua Ronald De Carvalho, 1025

Dirigente: Pb. Mateus Silva

Jardim das Palmeiras II

Rua Adelino Valentin, 94

Dirigente: Ev. Marcos Ferreira

Jardim Independência

Rua Barretos, 430

Dirigente: Pr. Raimundo Gonçalves

Jardim Irajá

Rua Manoel Achê, 155

Dirigente: Pr. Ronaldo Lança

Jardim Jandaia

Rua Orlando Gabrielo, 692

Dirigente: Pr. José Gibson

Jardim Jóquei Clube

Rua Major Jocino Maia De Assis, 387

Dirigente: Pb. Jorge Antônio

Jardim Maria das Graças

Rua Cruz E Souza, 3042

Dirigente: Pr. Nilton Vieira da Silva

Jardim Nova Aliança

Rua Jose Roberto Vitorazzi, 240

Dirigente: Pb. Lucas Leite Mazzon

Jardim Paiva I

Rua Maria Ap. Rizzu Ruiz, 1645

Dirigente: Pr. Givanildo do Nascimento Santos

Jardim Paiva II

Rua João Nogueira, 120

Dirigente: Pb. Renato Maxwel

Jardim Paulista

Rua Piracicaba, 867

Dirigente: Pb. Matheus de Cesaro

Jardim Pedra Branca

Rua Nilza De Oliveira Strambi, 2000

Dirigente: Pr. Marco Antonio B. da Silva

Jardim Presidente Dutra

Rua Amadeu Giachetto, 38

Dirigente: Pb. Marcos Elias

Jardim Progresso

Rua B9, 56

Dirigente: Pb. Sérgio Reis Martins

Jardim Salgado Filho I

Rua Guaratingueta, 55

Dirigente: Pb. Jadiael Guedes

Jardim Salgado Filho II

Rua Apiaí, 903

Dirigente: Pb. Abner Martins

Jardim Zara

R. Antonio Soares Oliveira, 629

Dirigente: Ev. Edson de Jesus

Lagoinha

Rua Benedita R. Domingues, 615

Dirigente: Pb. Anderson Vilela

Maria Casa Grande

Rua Guerino Fonzar, 172

Dirigente: Pr. Jefferson Torres

Monte Alegre

Rua Appa, 550

Dirigente: Pr. Mateus Colmanetti

Parque dos Flamboyans

Rua Joao Alberto Costacurta , 235

Dirigente: Pr. Marcos Amorim

Parque dos Pinus

Rua Francisco Usueli, 150

Dirigente: Pb. Jefferson Lourenço

Parque Ribeirão Preto

Av. Casper Líbero, 350

Dirigente: Pr. Edmar Ribeiro

Parque Servidores

Rua Balduino Souza Barros, 460

Dirigente: Pr. Manoel Carneiro

Planalto Verde

Rua Valdomiro J. Arantes, 60

Dirigente: Pr. Lucas Braga

Quintino Facci I

Rua Bruno Mafará, 452

Dirigente: Ev. Rodrigo E. Santos

Quintino Facci II

Av. Wanderley Taffo, 868

Dirigente: Pr. Sérgio Reis

Recreio Anhangüera

Rua Alexandre Vila, 67

Dirigente: Pb. Anderson Pereira

Ribeirão Verde

Av. João Toniolli, 3394

Dirigente: Ev. Abner Souza

Sede

Rua Alvares De Azevedo - 635

Dirigente: Pr. Jairo Santana

Vila Abranches

Rua Pe. Manoel Da Nobrega, 353

Dirigente: Pb. Amarildo de Souza

Vila Albertina

Rua Porto Seguro, 972

Dirigente: Pb. Gilberto Silva

Vila Augusta

Rua Paranagua, 1776

Dirigente: Pr. Júlio Cesar dos Santos

Vila Carvalho

Rua Pindamonhangaba,784

Dirigente: Ev. Marco Ant. Franco

Vila Tamandaré

Rua Sacadura Cabral, 126

Dirigente: Pb. João Davis

Vila Virginia

Rua Visconde De Inhomirim, 543

Dirigente: Pb. Antônio C. Alves Soriano