IEADERP

Congregações da Região, Sul de Minas e Bahia.



Altinópolis (Cecap)

Rua José Vilela Figueiredo, 1035

Altinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Ev. José Carlos Paes

Altinópolis (Subsede)

Rua Hélio Figueiredo, 280

Altinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Alvair Sebastião Cardoso

Altinópolis (Ulises)

Rua José Carlos Gonçalves, 20

Altinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Marcio Inacio de Souza

Altinópolis(Vila Maria)

Rua Doutor Dutra Barroso, 189

Altinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Alvair Sebastião Cardoso

Amargosa

Avenida São Cristovão, 1198 - Catiara

Bahia - BA

Dirigente: Ev. João da Silva

Arceburgo

Rua José Vieira Barreto Jr., 847

Arceburgo - MG

Dirigente: Pb. Ezer Otávio

Arceburgo

R. Jose Vieira Barreto Jr, 847

Arceburgo - MG

Dirigente: Pb. José Iote

Arceburgo (Santa Terezinha)

R. José Vieira de Morais, 09

Arceburgo - MG

Dirigente: Pb. Edson Donizeti

Barrinha (Colorado)

R. Mutuo Takakachi, 1315

Barrinha - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Josias Luis

Barrinha (Pres Vargas)

Av. Presidente Vargas, 1561

Barrinha - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Warno Aparecido

Barrinha (Subsede)

R. Santos Dumont, 461

Barrinha - SP

Dirigente: Antonio G. Cardoso

Batatais (Santa Rita)

R. Dona Aparecida Vidal de Oliveira, 112

Batatais - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Sandoval de Souza

Batatais (Subsede)

Av. General Osório, 613

Batatais - SP

Dirigente: Pr. José João Ferreira

Bonfim Paulista

Rua Otavio Brondi, 50

Distr. de Ribeirão Preto

Dirigente: Pb. Elias Domingos

Brodowski (João L. Vicente)

R. Jose Mandra, 11

Brodowski - SP

Dirigente: .

Brodowski (Subsede)

Av. Rebo Uças, 501

Brodowski - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Lazaro da Veiga

Cajuru (Subsede)

R. Pref. Rubens De Carvalho Ferreira, 806

Cajuru - SP

Dirigente: Pr. José Amaro

Candia

R. Vantine, 642

Candia - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Jenivaldo Pelegrini

Cassia Dos Coqueiros

R. Alfredo Ferreira Da Silva, 95

Cassia Dos Coqueiros - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Paulo José Silva

Cravinhos (Jd Alvorada)

R. Horacio Sabino Coimbra, 465

Cravinhos - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Antonio Rodrigues

Cravinhos (Nova Cravinhos)

R. Raulindo Medeiros Marques, 465

Cravinhos - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Marcelo Aparecido

Cravinhos (Subsede)

R. Dr. Julio Xavier, 400

Cravinhos - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Marcos Antonio Belizário

Cravinhos (Vila Claudia)

R. Atilio Batistion, 386

Cravinhos - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Reinaldo de Souza

Cruz Das Posses

R. Ten .Isaias, 733

Cruz Das Posses - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Mauristotenes de Lima

Dumont

R. Alfredo Condeixa, 445

Dumont - SP

Dirigente: Pr. João Cezário

Guaranésia

Rua Angelo Panissa, 299

Guaranésia - MG

Dirigente: Ev. Edgar Leandro Pereira da Silva

Guaxupé

Rua Dr. Orlando Vairo, 59

Guaxupé - MG

Dirigente: Pr. Euclides José Pimenta

Ipuã

Av. Rui Barbosa, 1472

Ipuã - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Sandoval Rocha

Itamogi

Rua D, 176

Itamogi - MG

Dirigente: Pr. Nelson Gonçalves

Ituverava

R. Brasilia,241

Ituverava - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Valdeir Rafachine Felix

Ituverava (S.b.da Cachoeirinha)

Rua Ceará,210

Ituverava - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Valdeir Rafachine Felix

Jardinópolis (Jd Oliveira)

Av. Belarmino Pereira De Oliveira, 146

Jardinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Francisco da Cunha

Jardinópolis (Jurucê)

Vicinal Jose Riul, 45

Jardinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Edson da Silva

Jardinopolis (São Domingues)

R. Virgilio Marchio, 70

Jardinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Etelvino

Jardinópolis (Sta Emília)

R. Angelo Ficotti, 11

Jardinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Gedson Oliveira

Jardinópolis (Sto Antonio)

R. Almiro Paim, 11

Jardinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Baldoino Tadeu

Jardinópolis (Subsede)

R. Samir Jabur, 130

Jardinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Jacob dos Reis

Jardinópolis (V Reis)

R. Joao De Carvalho, 95

Jardinópolis - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Lucas Vinicius

Juruaia

Rua dos Matias, 363

Juruaia - MG

Dirigente: Ev. Ademir Garcia

Luiz Antonio

Rua Aparecida Malaquias Ferreira, 50

Luiz Antonio - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Antonio dos Santos

Mococa (COHAB II)

R. Nicolau Paione, 243

Mococa - SP

Dirigente: Pb. José Carlos da Silva

Mococa (Sub Sede)

R. Rio de Janeiro, 200

Mococa - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Herminio Guilherme

Monte Santo de Minas

Rua Domingos Glaus Giaconelli, 76

Monte Santo de Minas - MG

Dirigente: Ev. Arildo Aparecido Mendes Santos

Morro Agudo ( Ant. J. Abraão)

R. Antonio José Abrahão, 223

Morro Aguda - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Antonio Fischer

Morro Agudo (Centro)

R. Capitão Franscisco José Garcia, 589

Morro Aguda - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Adair Gomes

Morro Agudo (Jd. Canadá)

R. Osmani Prudente de Castro, 148

Morro Aguda - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Antonio Carlos

Morro Agudo (Jd. Silveiras)

R. Benedito Pereira, 441

Morro Aguda - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Wilquem Batista

Morro Agudo (Subsede)

R. Seis de Janeiro, 589

Morro Agudo - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Elias Santana

Muzambinho

Rua Merry, 276

Muzambinho - MG

Dirigente: Pb. Marcos Antonio de Souza

Nuporanga

R. Joaquim Pereira, 413

Nuporanga - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Eudes Cosmes da Silva

Orlândia (Avenida Siena)

Av. N, 750

Orlândia - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Antonio Marcos Oliveira

Orlândia (Brazão)

Av. X, 1003

Orlândia - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Fernando Fabio

Orlândia (São João)

R. 26, 2044

Orlândia - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Vitor Bruno Vaz

Orlândia (Sub-Sede)

Av. 11, 811

Orlândia - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Nelson Passos Guirra

Pontal (Campos Elíseos)

R. Elíseos Coelho dos Santos, 514

Pontal - SP

Dirigente: Pb. João Batista

Pontal (Maria Joana)

R. Antonio Lucas Magalhães, 338

Pontal - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Noê Alves

Pontal (Nova Pontal)

R. Onofre de Castro, 325

Pontal - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Vanderlei Silva Fernandes

Pontal (Nove de Julho)

R. Nove de Julho, 750

Pontal - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Pedro Ribeiro de Souza

Pontal (Santa Catarina)

Av. Avelino Marceli, 243

Pontal - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Claudemar Valeriano

Pontal (Sub Sede)

R. Nazaré Pedro, 580

Pontal - SP

Dirigente: Pr. José do Amparo

Sales Oliveira (Centro)

R. Major Manuel M. Paciência, 175

Sales Oliveira - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Decio Pinto

Sales Oliveira (Subsede)

R. Dr. Eduardo M. Paciência, 122

Sales Oliveira - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Francisco Sidraque

Santa Cruz da Esperança

R. João Jose Prates, 91

Santa Cruz da Esperança - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Roberto Silva

Santo Antonio da Alegria

R. Floriano Peixoto, 1335

Santo Antonio da Alegria - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Donizete Mendonça

São Carlos (Cid Aracy)

R. Vicente Laurito, 58

São Carlos - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Nilton Cézar Izaias

São Pedro da União

Rua Sebastião Barulho, 199

São Pedro da União - MG

Dirigente: Pb. Tiago Natalino

São Seb. do Paraíso(Itamarati)

R. Olderige Maldi, 144

São Sebastião do Paraíso - MG

Dirigente: Pb. Edemilson Manoel

São Seb. do Paraíso(Jd. Acacias)

R. Alberto Araujo, 355

São Sebastião do Paraíso - MG

Dirigente: Pb. Nelson José

São Seb. do Paraíso(SubSede)

Rua Oliveiro Custodio, 287

São Sebastião do Paraíso - MG

Dirigente: Pr. Deosmar Mateus Ioti

São Simão (Subsede)

Rua José Furlan, 1062

São Simão - SP

Dirigente: Pr. José Roberto

Serra Azul

Rua Egydio Fidencio Zanirato, 274

Serra Azul - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Ezer Otávio

Serrana (Chavans)

Rua Anibal Chavans, 490

Serrana - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Sebastião Faria Branco

Serrana (Subsede)

Rua. J. D. Martins, 506

Serrana - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Eli Alves Rodrigues

Serrana - JD. AMELIA II

R. WALDOMIRO ROD. SOEIRA – 60

Serrana - SP

Dirigente: Pb. José Roberto

Serrana – SANTA CLARA II

R. ANIBAL CHAVANS DOS SANTOS – 490

Serrana - SP

Dirigente: Dc. Everton Ramos

Sertãozinho (1º de Maio)

Rua Alfredo bertolino dos Santos, 55

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Pb. André da Silva

Sertãozinho (Alto Ginásio)

Rua Glauber Rocha, 337

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Giovane Correia de Barros

Sertãozinho (Alvorada)

Rua Fioravante Sicchieri, 2620

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente:

Sertãozinho (Campo Alegre)

Rua Antonio R. Hernandes, 129

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Pb. José Alves de Lira Filho

Sertãozinho (Cohab III)

Rua Girolamo Cassiglione, 167

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Ev. José Cordeiro Ramos

Sertãozinho (Cohab VIII)

Rua Otávio Galtarrosa, 246

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Renato Cardoso

Sertãozinho (Engenho)

Rua Waldemar José Ramos, 303

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Donizete Ap. Goes

Sertãozinho (Iracema)

Rua Dr. Olidair Ambrósio, 2518

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Gilson Gomes Nascimento

Sertãozinho (Jamaica)

Rua Ten. Helio Batista de Oliveira, 239

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Messias Cesário da Costa

Sertãozinho (Paraíso)

Rua Antonio Américo Bassete, 101

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Ev. Francisco José

Sertãozinho (Santa Marta)

Rua José Ismael Azarak, 30

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Ev. José Cordeiro

Sertãozinho (São João)

Rua Guilherme Volpe, 669

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Pb. Nilton César

Sertãozinho (Subsede)

Av. José Ferreira dos Reis, 832

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Pr. Osmar Balmant

Sertãozinho (Vila Garcia)

Rua Oscar Miguel de Oliveira, 110

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Dc. Arquires A. de Souza

Sertãozinho (Vila Industrial)

Rua Av. Nossa Senhora da Aparecida, 714

Sertãozinho - SP

Dirigente: Ezdras Menezes

Viradouro

Rua XV de Novembro, 975

Viradouro - SP

Dirigente: Pr. José Francisco